ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
Optik Rathenow
İPT 0 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47
Energie Cottbus
İPT 0 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Berliner FC Dynamo
İPT 0 - 0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
İPT 0 - 0
Babelsberg 03
Chemie Leipzig
İPT 0 - 0
Altglienicke
Hertha Berlin II
İPT 0 - 0
Union Fürstenwalde
Chemnitzer
İPT 0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer
İPT 0 - 0
Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
İPT 0 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
İPT 0 - 0
VfB Auerbach
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
Union Omaha
BAŞLAMADI 03:00
New England Revolution II
Forward Madison
BAŞLAMADI 03:00
Richmond Kickers
FC Tucson
BAŞLAMADI 05:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Charleston Battery
BAŞLAMADI 02:00
New York Red Bull II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
BAŞLAMADI 02:00
Miami FC
Louisville City
BAŞLAMADI 02:30
Memphis 901 FC
Rio Grande Valley
BAŞLAMADI 03:00
Real Monarchs
Oklahoma City Energy
BAŞLAMADI 03:30
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
BAŞLAMADI 04:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United
BAŞLAMADI 04:30
Austin Bold FC
Orange County SC
BAŞLAMADI 05:00
Oakland Roots
San Diego Loyal
BAŞLAMADI 05:30
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Phoenix Rising FC
BAŞLAMADI 05:30
Tacoma Defiance
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
Santa Rita
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
CD Huila
Williete
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Ferroviario do Huambo
AVRUPA FUTBOL ŞAMPİYONASI
İngiltere
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Hırvatistan
Avusturya
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Kuzey Makedonya Cumhuriyeti
Hollanda
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Ukrayna
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Brisbane Roar
BAŞLAMADI 08:05
Adelaide United
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
Cooma Tigers FC
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Gungahlin United
Tuggeranong United
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Canberra FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
Gold Coast Knights
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
SC Wanderers
Logan Lightning
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Moreton Bay United Jets
Brisbane Strikers
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Queensland Lions
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
Sydney United
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Marconi Stallions
Rockdale Ilinden
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Blacktown City
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Isloch
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Dinamo Brest
Rukh Brest
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Torpedo Zhodino
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
NFK Krumkachy
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Volna
Lida
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
FC Baranovichi
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Slonim 2017
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Santos
38' 0 - 0
Juventude
Palmeiras
38' 1 - 0
Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Sao Paulo
Flamengo
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
America Mineiro
Gremio
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Atletico Paranaense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Vila Nova
39' 1 - 0
CSA
Brasil de Pelotas
39' 1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
BAŞLAMADI 03:00
Goias
Botafogo FR
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Remo
Avai FC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Brusque
BREZİLYA SERİE C
EC Jacuipense
39' 0 - 2
Paysandu
Tombense
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
AED Altos
Criciuma
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Botafogo PB
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Volta Redonda
Parana
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Figueirense
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
O Medéa
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
NC Magra
JSM Skikda
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
WWA Tlemcen
MC Alger
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
JS Saoura
JS Kabylie
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
US Biskra
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
Zlin B
ERT 0 - 0
SFK Vrchovina
Viktoria Otrokovice
ERT 0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc B
Znojmo
ERT 0 - 0
Hlucin
Uhersky Brod
ERT 0 - 0
MSA Dolni Benesov
Slovan Rosice
ERT 0 - 0
MFK Vyskov
Odra Petrkovice
ERT 0 - 0
SK Hanacka
Frydek-Mistek
ERT 0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava B
Unicov
ERT 0 - 0
Slovacko B
Banik Ostrava B
ERT 0 - 0
FC Velke Mezirici
DÜNYA KUPASI - ASYA ELEMELERİ
Güney Kore
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Lübnan
DÜNYA KUPASI - CONCACAF ELEMELERİ
Haiti
81' 0 - 1
Kanada
Panama
BAŞLAMADI 02:05
Curaçao
EKVATOR B LİGİ
Cumbaya FC
BAŞLAMADI 02:00
LDU Portoviejo
Gualaceo
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Santo Domingo
Independiente Juniors
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
El Nacional
Guayaquil SC
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Atletico Porteno
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
Tartu JK Tammeka
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
JK Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
Klaksvik
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
TB Tvoroyri
EB/Streymur
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
NSI Runavik
HB Torshavn
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Vikingur
B68 Toftir
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
B36 Torshavn
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Hassania Agadir
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Wydad Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
RS Berkane
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
OLS
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
PS Kemi
PK Keski-Uusimaa
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Pepo
Honka Akatemia
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
FC Jazz
Ilves II
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
SalPa
Grankulla IFK
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Ilves-Kissat
Kapylan Pallo
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
JäPS
GBK
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Vasa IFK
NJS
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Reipas
Atlantis
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
PeKa
OTP
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
SJK Akatemia
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
PK 35
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Kokkolan Palloveikot
Rovaniemi
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
TPS Turku
Gnistan
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
MP
Musa Pori
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
VPS Vaasa
Jippo Joensuu
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Jaro
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Jeonnam Dragons
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Bucheon
Ansan Greeners
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Busan I'Park
Gyeongnam FC
BAŞLAMADI 12:30
Gimcheon Sangmu
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
Daejeon Korail
BAŞLAMADI 10:00
Gangneung City
Gimhae
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Busan Kyotong
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Cheonan City
Gyeongju KHNP
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Cheongju FC
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Samtredia
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Dinamo Tiflis
Shukura Kobuleti
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Saburtalo
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
Meksika
BAŞLAMADI 02:30
Honduras
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
Stockport County
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Hartlepool United
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
Rayo Vallecano
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Girona
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Hammarby TFF
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Sandvikens IF
Brommapojkarna
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Pitea
IFK Luleå
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sylvia
Qviding
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Trollhattan
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
United IK Nordic
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Eskilstuna City
Ytterhogdals
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Storfors AIK
FC Gute
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Sandvikens AIK FK
Eskilsminne
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Ullareds
Onsala
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Vastra Frölunda
Vinbergs IF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Höganas BK
Kvarnsvedens IK
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Skiljebo SK
Varbergs GIF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Husqvarna FF
BK Olympic
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Rappe Go IF
Stenungsunds IF
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
BK Forward
IK Tord
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Savedalens
Nyköpings
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Varmbols FC
IFK Stocksund
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Karlstad 2
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Yxhults IK
Karlskrona AIF
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
FBK Balkan
Jarfalla
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
IFK Lidingö
IFK Skövde
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Nordvarmland FF
Gottne
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Bergnasets AIK
IFK Östersund
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Sandviks
Vanersborgs FK
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Angered BK
IFK Berga
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Eslovs
Arameisk Syrianska
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Motala AIF FK
Karlslunds
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Huddinge
Team TG FF
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Skelleftea
IFK Eskilstuna
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Smedby AIS
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
IFK Varnamo
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Trelleborg
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
Padova
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Alessandria
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
Mito Hollyhock
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Sagamihara
Montedio Yamagata
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
V Varen Nagasaki
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
JEF United Ichihara
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Fagiano Okayama
Jubilo Iwata
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
Machida Zelvia
BAŞLAMADI 09:00
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime FC
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Ryukyu
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Omiya Ardija
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Tochigi SC
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
Azul Claro Numazu
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Kagoshima United
Gainare Tottori
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Parceiro Nagano
Fujieda MYFC
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Yokohama Sports
Kamatamare Sanuki
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Fukushima United
Kataller Toyama
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Roasso Kumamoto
JAPONYA LİG KUPASI
Yokohama Marinos
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Vissel Kobe
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Taraz
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kairat Almaty
FC Astana
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Tobol Kostanay
Kaisar Kyzylorda
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
FC Turan
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Millonarios
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Junior
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
BFC Daugavpils
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Valmiera
Riga FC
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Noah Jurmala
Spartaks Jurmala
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
FK Liepaja
Rigas FS
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FS Metta LU
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
Enugu Rangers
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Sunshine Stars
Abia Warriors
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Lobi Stars
Warri Wolves FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dakkada
Nasarawa United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Plateau United
Heartland Owerri
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
Katsina United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Enyimba
Kwara United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
MFM
Kano Pillars
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Akwa United
Wikki Tourist
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Ifeanyi Uba
Adamawa United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Rivers United
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Sarpsborg 08
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Brann
Lillestrom
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Haugesund
Bodo Glimt
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Mjondalen
Stromsgodset
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Rosenborg
Viking
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Valerenga
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
BB Termalica Nieciecza
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Stomil Olsztyn
Gornik Leczna
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Puszcza Niepolomice
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
GKS Belchatow
Radomiak Radom
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Glogow
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Arka Gdynia
Widzew Lodz
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Odra Opole
Miedz Legnica
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
LKS Lodz
GKS Jastrzebie
BAŞLAMADI 13:40
Resovia Rzeszow
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
Penarol
BAŞLAMADI 02:15
Rentistas
Deportivo Maldonado
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Cerro Largo
Club Nacional
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Fenix
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Deportivo La Guaira
45' 0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Tachira
BAŞLAMADI 02:15
Zulia
Estudiantes Merida
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Hermanos Colmenarez

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL